Ortsfamilienbücher Münsterberger Kreis

Xavier GeiserAge: 72 years18501923

Name
Xavier Geiser
Given names
Xavier
Surname
Geiser
Also known as
Franz Xavier
Birth February 14, 1850
MarriagePauline KoehlerView this family
June 23, 1874 (Age 24 years)
Death of a wifePauline Koehler
April 14, 1912 (Age 62 years)
Death January 15, 1923 (Age 72 years)
Burial